Candidatos Elecciones 2019
CANDIDATOS MUNICIPALES |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
CANDIDATO | POBLACIÓN | PROGRAMAPROG | ||
Abraham Gerpe | Coristanco (A Coruña) | |||
Ana Cabo | Alcasser (Valencia) | |||
Angel Merenciano | Buñol (Valencia) | |||
Antonio Jiménez | Salamanca | |||
Antonio Padilla | Torrevieja (Alicante) | |||
Basilio Colorado | Bormujos (Sevilla) | |||
Begoña Vázquez | Torrent (Valencia) | |||
Bernardo Jiménez | Benalmádena (Málaga) | |||
Carlos García | Jaen | |||
Carlos Javier Carles | Godella (Valencia) | |||
Carlos Jiménez | Arganda del Rey (Madrid) | |||
Cesar Vera | Santa Cruz de Tenerife | |||
David Caballero | Elche (Alicante) | |||
Eduardo Pinilla | Torres de la Alameda (Madrid) | |||
Elena Talavera | Hoyo de Manzanares (Madrid) | |||
Enrique Frances | Rocafort (Valencia) | |||
Fernando Sepulcre | Alicante | |||
Francisco Hernández | Pájara (Las Palmas) | |||
Fco Javier Trigueros | Murcia | |||
Francisco Miguel Santana | Telde (Las Palmas) | |||
Gisela Ortiz | Castalla (Alicante) | |||
Guacimara Sabina Perez | Puerto del Rosario (Las Palmas) | |||
Guillermo Asensio | Mutxamel (Alicante) | |||
Hanna Souweileh | La Oliva (Las Palmas) | |||
Hilario García | Puente de Domingo Flórez (León) | |||
Horacio Rico | Alcobendas (Madrid) | |||
Ignacio Checa | Rivas-Vaciamadrid(Madrid) | |||
Ignacio Gisbert | Sant Joan d'Alacant (Alacant) | |||
Isabel Aigües | Lliria (Valencia) | |||
Isabel Barriga | Ronda (Málaga) | |||
Jaime Ruix | La Pobla de Vallbona (Valencia) | |||
Joaquin Jose Gil | Monòver (Alicante) | |||
José Enrique Aguar | Valencia | |||
Jose Luis Ruiz | Palma de Mallorca | |||
José María Alonso | Sevilla La Nueva (Madrid) | |||
José María Morcuende | Bigues i Riells (Barcelona) | |||
Juan José Jurado | Camas (Sevilla) | |||
Juan Miguel Barranco | Viso del Marqués (Ciudad Real) | |||
Juan Pedro Carretero | Sant Vicent del Raspeig (Alicante) | |||
Juan Ramírez | Manises (Valencia) | |||
Juan Ruiz Romero | Burjassot (Valencia) | |||
Jesus Presencio | Valladolid | |||
José Carlos Rua | León | |||
Jose Manuel Galindo | Torrejón del Rey (Guadalajara) | |||
José Moreno | Cartagena (Murcia) | |||
Juan Luengo | Sant Jordi (Castellón) | |||
Julio Muñoz | Benetusser (Valencia) | |||
Julio Santiago Delgado | Vitigudino (Salamanca) | |||
Leopoldo Bernabeu | Benidorm (Alicante) | |||
Luis Antonio González | Santas Martas (León) | |||
Luis Bartolome | Santa Cruz del Valle Urbión (Burgos) | |||
Manuel Alejandro Fernández | Arrecife (Las Palmas) | |||
Manuel Alejandro Fernández | Haría (Las Palmas) | |||
Manuel Martínez | Gátova (Valencia) | |||
Mª Dolores de la Dueña | Elda (Alicante) | |||
María Jesús Roig | Foios (Valencia) | |||
Margarita Pacheco | Les Franqueses del Vallés (Barcelona) | |||
Mayte de las Nieves | Monforte del Cid (Alicante) | |||
Miguel A. Sainz | Villaviciosa de Odón (Madrid) | |||
Miguel de Lucio | Tubilla (Burgos) | |||
Miguel Lopez | Villagalijo (Burgos) | |||
Miguel Navarro | Quart de Poblet (Valencia) | |||
Montse Arroyo | Santa Eulàlia de Ronçana (Barcelona) | |||
Muriel Bujalance | Gelves (Sevilla) | |||
Narciso López | Villasur de Herreros (Burgos) | |||
Pedro Herrera | Antigua (Las Palmas) | |||
Pedro Hernández | Humanes (Madrid) | |||
Pedro José Soriano | Albacete | |||
Pepe Girona | Almoradí (Alacant) | |||
Ricardo Bordes | Paiporta (Valencia) | |||
Rubén Hurtado | Albatera (Alicante) | |||
Silvia Álvarez de Eulate | Burgos | |||
Soledad Castellano | Talayuela (Cáceres) | |||
Teobaldo Ajenjo | Vallgorguina (Barcelona) | |||
Vicente Alonso | Catral (Alicante) | |||
Vicente Costa | Mislata (Valencia) | |||
Vicente Ruiz | Valdepolo (León) | |||
Yasmin Terki | Paterna (Valencia) | |||
Yolanda Ramírez | El Casar (Guadalajara) | |||
Yolanda Rodriguez | San Antonio de Benageber (Valencia) | |||
Coalición electoral para la Diputación de Valencia |
||||
CANDIDATO | POBLACIÓN | COALICIÓN | ||
Armando Peris Soler | Silla (Valencia) | Silla Ciudadana | ||
Jose Antonio Milla | Alfafar (Valencia) | Ciudadanos Independientes Contigo | ||
CANDIDATOS A CABILDO |
||||
CANDIDATO | POBLACIÓN | PROGRAMAPROG | ||
Francisco Santana | Cabildo Insular de Gran Canaria | |||
Guillermo Concepcion | Cabildo Insular de Fuerteventura | |||
Manuel Alejandro | Cabildo Insular de Lanzarote | |||
Tomas Mesa | Cabildo Insular de Tenerife | |||
CANDIDATOS AUTONÓMICOS |
||||
CANDIDATO | POBLACIÓN | PROGRAMAPROG | ||
Presidente de la Castilla La Mancha | ||||
Jorge Gómez | Presidente de la Junta de Extremadura | |||
José Manuel García | Presidente de la Región de Murcia | |||
Jose Manuel Nuño | Presidente de la Castilla León | |||
Manuel Alejandro Fernández | Presidente de la Comunidad de Canarias | |||
CANDIDATO EUROPEO |
||||
CANDIDATO | POBLACIÓN | PROGRAMAPROG | ||
Domingo Rojo | Parlamento Europeo |